Spellista Klubbserien

Datum Veckodag Kl Bana Deltagare Resultat Aktivitet
2018-10-15MÅNDAG18:00-20:001Rallarna - Triona7 - 6Div_2
4VPS - Järngänget6 - 3Div_2
20:00-22:001Cibes - 3G Div_3
2Häggas - Celebra Div_3
3Sätra Snickeri - Sten o Flisor Div_3
4Wipeout - Tour Gävle4 - 4Div_3
2018-10-16TISDAG18:00-20:001Team Stuart - Allstar4 - 7Div_1
2Uppsalabilgalleri - The Grooves4 - 5Div_1
20:00-22:001Macks - Stonegirls6 - 4Div_4
2Elia - CV_Plåt8 - 5Div_4
3Zico - Redeko6 - 0Div_4
2018-10-21SÖNDAG19:00-21:002Knallkorkarna - Lasse Stefanz8 - 2Div_2
2018-10-22MÅNDAG18:00-20:001Sten o Flisor - Tour Gävle3 - 5Div_3
2Sätra Snickeri - Wipeout2 - 6Div_3
33G - Celebra8 - 4Div_3
4Cibes - Häggas10 - 5Div_3
20:00-22:001Perssons Pack - Järngänget2 - 5Div_2
2Team Tudor - VPS10 - 4Div_2
3Triona - Lasse Stefanz6 - 5Div_2
4Rallarna - Knallkorkarna4 - 5Div_2
2018-10-23TISDAG18:00-20:001Redeko - CV_Plåt4 - 10Div_4
2Stonegirls - Zico5 - 4Div_4
3Willys - Uppsalabilgalleri5 - 7Div_1
4Macks - Elia2 - 12Div_4
20:00-22:001Stålgrabbarna - Sterling4 - 4Div_1
2Tingeling - Willys6 - 3Div_1
3Allstar - The Grooves6 - 7Div_1
4Team Stuart - Uppsalabilgalleri2 - 9Div_1
2018-10-29MÅNDAG18:00-20:001Team Tudor - Lasse Stefanz2 - 8Div_2
2Rallarna - Järngänget9 - 3Div_2
3VPS - Knallkorkarna6 - 2Div_2
20:00-22:002Cibes - Tour Gävle0 - 6Div_3
3Wipeout - Häggas9 - 3Div_3
43G - Sten o Flisor Div_3
2018-10-30TISDAG18:00-20:001Tingeling - The Grooves4 - 3Div_1
2Team Stuart - Sterling7 - 1Div_1
4Allstar - Stålgrabbarna7 - 5Div_1
20:00-22:001Zico - Elia2 - 10Div_4
2Tingeling - Stålgrabbarna6 - 6Div_1
3CV_Plåt - Macks2 - 7Div_4
4Stonegirls - Redeko8 - 0Div_4
2018-10-31ONSDAG20:00-22:002Triona - Perssons Pack7 - 0Div_2
2018-11-05MÅNDAG18:00-20:001Häggas - Sten o Flisor6 - 5Div_3
2Wipeout - 3G6 - 7Div_3
3Cibes - Sätra Snickeri4 - 4Div_3
4Tour Gävle - Celebra4 - 7Div_3
20:00-22:001Knallkorkarna - Perssons Pack4 - 9Div_2
2VPS - Triona6 - 4Div_2
3Rallarna - Team Tudor5 - 4Div_2
4Järngänget - Lasse Stefanz5 - 5Div_2
2018-11-06TISDAG18:00-20:001Willys - Sterling3 - 5Div_1
2Macks - Redeko3 - 9Div_4
4CV_Plåt - Zico3 - 5Div_4
20:00-22:001Uppsalabilgalleri - Stålgrabbarna10 - 2Div_1
2Willys - Allstar2 - 9Div_1
3Team Stuart - Tingeling3 - 4Div_1
4Sterling - The Grooves5 - 4Div_1
2018-11-07ONSDAG18:00-20:001Långbotouren-Team Peters4 - 7Div_5
2Hörnsoffan-Miniorerna7 - 1Div_5
20:00-22:001Stensättarna-Automatindustrier2 - 6Div_5
2Lag Stickan-Furuviksmaffian4 - 5Div_5
2018-11-12MÅNDAG18:00-20:001VPS - Rallarna0 - 10Div_2
2Lasse Stefanz - Perssons Pack8 - 3Div_2
3Knallkorkarna - Järngänget Div_2
4Team Tudor - Triona3 - 4Div_2
20:00-22:001Wipeout - Cibes9 - 4Div_3
2Celebra - Sten o Flisor2 - 6Div_3
3Häggas - Tour Gävle7 - 4Div_3
4Sätra Snickeri - 3G3 - 5Div_3
2018-11-13TISDAG18:00-20:001Willys - Team Stuart4 - 5Div_1
2The Grooves - Stålgrabbarna9 - 2Div_1
3Uppsalabilgalleri - Sterling4 - 3Div_1
4Tingeling - Allstar3 - 5Div_1
20:00-22:001Elia - Redeko9 - 2Div_4
2CV_Plåt - Stonegirls3 - 5Div_4
3Macks - Zico2 - 9Div_4
2018-11-14ONSDAG18:00-20:002Stensättarna-Furuviksmaffian Div_5
3Automatindustrier-Lag Stickan Div_5
20:00-22:003Team Peters-Hörnsoffan Div_5
4Långbotouren-Miniorerna Div_5
2018-11-19MÅNDAG18:00-20:0013G - Häggas Div_3
2Tour Gävle - Sätra Snickeri Div_3
3Celebra - Cibes Div_3
4Sten o Flisor - Wipeout Div_3
20:00-22:001Triona - Knallkorkarna Div_2
2Järngänget - Team Tudor Div_2
3Stonegirls - Elia Div_4
4Perssons Pack - VPS Div_2
2018-11-20TISDAG20:00-22:001Allstar - Uppsalabilgalleri Div_1
3The Grooves - Team Stuart Div_1
4Stålgrabbarna - Willys Div_1
2018-11-21ONSDAG18:00-20:001Stensättarna-Lag Stickan Div_5
2Automatindustrier-Furuviksmaffian Div_5
20:00-22:001Långbotouren-Hörnsoffan Div_5
2Team Peters-Miniorerna Div_5
2018-11-26MÅNDAG18:00-20:001Lasse Stefanz - VPS Div_2
2Perssons Pack - Rallarna Div_2
3Järngänget - Triona Div_2
4Knallkorkarna - Team Tudor Div_2
20:00-22:001Celebra - Wipeout Div_3
2Sten o Flisor - Cibes Div_3
3Tour Gävle - 3G Div_3
4Häggas - Sätra Snickeri Div_3
2018-11-27TISDAG18:00-20:001The Grooves - Willys Div_1
2Stålgrabbarna - Team Stuart Div_1
3Sterling - Allstar Div_1
4Uppsalabilgalleri - Tingeling Div_1
2018-11-28ONSDAG18:00-20:001Miniorerna-Furuviksmaffian Div_5
2Långbotouren-Stensättarna Div_5
3Team Peters-Lag Stickan Div_5
4Hörnsoffan-Automatindustrier Div_5
2018-12-05ONSDAG18:00-20:001Långbotouren-Automatindustrier Div_5
2Hörnsoffan-Lag Stickan Div_5
3Miniorerna-Stensättarna Div_5
4Team Peters-Furuviksmaffian Div_5
2018-12-10MÅNDAG18:00-20:001Sätra Snickeri - Celebra Div_3
2018-12-12ONSDAG18:00-20:001Hörnsoffan-Stensättarna Div_5
2Team Peters-Automatindustrier Div_5
3Långbotouren-Furuviksmaffian Div_5
4Miniorerna-Lag Stickan Div_5
2018-12-19ONSDAG18:00-20:001Miniorerna-Automatindustrier Div_5
2Långbotouren-Lag Stickan Div_5
3Team Peters-Stensättarna Div_5
4Hörnsoffan-Furuviksmaffian Div_5